Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj. No 107/26 Chc Purapuzha Completion Of Lab And Related Works
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Proj. No 107/26 Chc Purapuzha Completion Of Lab And Related Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_788758_1 |
|
Reference Number |
107/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29652 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purapuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1298624 |
| Start Date | August 20, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2025
Expired 369 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha block panchayath 2022-23-chc lab completion of purapuzha chc lab - general electrical work
Thodupuzha block panchayath 2022-23-chc lab completion of purapuzha chc lab - general electrical work
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 74/26 muttom chc urgent maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 110 ramp a c p construction of purapuzha community center lab
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 110 ramp a c p construction of purapuzha community center lab
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 proj no 67 completion of road to transferred institutions
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-24 proj no 98 chittoor glps toilet completion manakad gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage at kannadikandom vattakuzhi road proj no 118/23-24 purapuzha gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage at kannadikandom vattakuzhi road proj no 118/23-24 purapuzha gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage on kooppukavala mullanjananikunnu road proj. no. 115/23-24 purapuzha gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023-&#x0d 24 construction of drainage on kooppukavala&#x0d mullanjananikunnu road proj. no. 115/23-24&#x0d purapuzha gp
Read moreof your Industry type