Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Block Panchayath 2022 23 Chc Lab Completion Of Purapuzha Chc Lab General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Block Panchayath 2022 23 Chc Lab Completion Of Purapuzha Chc Lab
General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623288_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E/AE/TDPABP/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3542 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thodupuzha BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj. no 107/26 chc purapuzha completion of lab and related works
Read moreGeneral-kothamangalam block panchayath -chc pallarimangalam- electrification of allied building of pallarimangalam chc lab-general electrical work
Electrical works
Read more89423 general-dpt 2022-23 mathilakom block panchayath, edavilangu ghss-maintenance and completion of classrooms-general electrical work
89423 general-dpt 2022-23 mathilakom block panchayath, edavilangu ghss-maintenance and completion of classrooms-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Re tender general-purapuzha gramapanchayath-panchayath conference hall electrification-general electrical work
Read moreRe tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Re tender general purapuzha gramapanchayath panchayath conference hall electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral-pattambi block panchayath - electrification of op building for lab in chc koppam-pattambi block panchayath - electrification of op building for lab in chc koppam-general electrical work
General-pattambi block panchayath -&#x0d electrification of op building for lab in chc&#x0d koppam-pattambi block panchayath -&#x0d electrification of op building for lab in chc&#x0d koppam-general electrical work&#x0d
Read moreThodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Thodupuzha bp-2023-24 ramp acp construction of purapuzha community center lab proj no 110/23-24
Read moreNcfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp purapuzha krishibhavan road purapuzha gpgeneral civil work-general civil work
Ncfrw-frw 2023-24 thodupuzha bp&#x0d purapuzha krishibhavan road purapuzha gpgeneral civil work-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
General-purapuzha gramapanchayath-purapuzha govt. l p school electrification -general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type