Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 105/25 Kannadikandam Vattakuzhi Road Drainage Construction
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2024 25 Proj No 105/25 Kannadikandam Vattakuzhi Road Drainage Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_740216_1 |
|
Reference Number |
105/LSGD/TDPA/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1189841 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage at kannadikandom vattakuzhi road proj no 118/23-24 purapuzha gp
Thodupuzha bp 2023- 24 construction of drainage at kannadikandom vattakuzhi road proj no 118/23-24 purapuzha gp
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage completion
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 106/25 idavetty kurishupally road drainage&#x0d completion
Read moreAnnual plan thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road drainage construction
Annual plan thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 101/25 perumpillichira kallumari road &#x0d drainage construction
Read moreThodupuzha bp construction of drainage in marthoma sasthampara muralikavala road in edavetty gp proj no 25/2024-25
Thodupuzha bp construction of drainage in marthoma sasthampara muralikavala road in edavetty gp proj no 25/2024-25
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj. no. 102/25 mannathippara dwss maintenance
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Thodupuzha bp 2024-25 proj no 116/25 theruveppara dwss maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type