Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp Proj
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Kanjiramkulam Gp Proj &Amp#X0d
No 224/25 Soak Pit At Fhc Kanjiramkulam Css &Amp#X0d
Fund 500000/ Fhc Ward 2 224/25 General Civil &Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_717393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET2/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/KJM/224 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2465 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANJIRAMKULAM GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1132687 |
| Start Date | December 20, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of electrical items for aalooru gp
Procurement of electrical items for aloorugp
Read moreProcurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Procurement of cleaning materials for alooru gp
Read moreProviding various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Providing various materials to doddabathi gp davanagere dist
Read moreAnnual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Annual ro plant maintainance,supply and service
Read moreProviding annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Providing annual services to animal in hassan cc limits
Read moreAnnual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreof your Industry type