Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gl Combined Work Budget Work 2019 20 Providing Bm And Bc Works To Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Km 14 600 To 17 100 In Manalur Constituency And Deposit Work 2021 22 Urgent Restoration Works To Triprayar Kanjany Chavakad Road Km 14 690 To 16 190
|
| Description |
Bm Bc Gsb Wmm Concrete Etc
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_685793_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/EST/5983/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224093 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreGeneral-thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road-budget work 2018-19 bc relaying of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 22-000-24-000-general civil work
In this estimate scarifying, gsb, wmm ,bm patch ,500 m old damaged drain reconstruction, culvert reconstruction at ch. 22-800, 23-700 ,bc relaying for full width, road safety items etc are included.
Read moreCombined work 201718 bw improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road from km0000 to1500 by bmbc work in nattika lac deposit work 202425 jjm urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch0000 to1075 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work kwa pipe laying area culvert and drain work scarification and laying wmm bm and bc road safety works
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreGeneral-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
General-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and&#x0d traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany&#x0d chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
Read moreNabard combined work nabard ridf xxv phase 2 improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakad road ch 1 500 to 7 000 ( working chainage 1 500 to 5 000) in nattika lac part ts and deposit work 2024 25 urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chava
The provisions included in this estimate for raising low lying areas with gsb and wmm pothole filling with 36mm metal providing bm and bc construction of rcc drain and reconstruction of culvert earthen shoulder and road safety works such as road mar
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreof your Industry type