Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Combined Work 201718 Bw Improvements To Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road From Km0000 To1500 By Bmbc Work In Nattika Lac Deposit Work 202425 Jjm Urgent Restoration Work To Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Ch0000 To1075 Due To Pipe Laying Of Kwa
|
| Description |
Deposit Work Kwa Pipe Laying Area Culvert And Drain Work Scarification And Laying Wmm Bm And Bc Road Safety Works
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_691145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/14945/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chavakkad - Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1079401 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road-budget work 2018-19 bc relaying of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 22-000-24-000-general civil work
In this estimate scarifying, gsb, wmm ,bm patch ,500 m old damaged drain reconstruction, culvert reconstruction at ch. 22-800, 23-700 ,bc relaying for full width, road safety items etc are included.
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreGeneral-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
General-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and&#x0d traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany&#x0d chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
Read moreNabard combined work nabard ridf xxv phase 2 improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakad road ch 1 500 to 7 000 ( working chainage 1 500 to 5 000) in nattika lac part ts and deposit work 2024 25 urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chava
The provisions included in this estimate for raising low lying areas with gsb and wmm pothole filling with 36mm metal providing bm and bc construction of rcc drain and reconstruction of culvert earthen shoulder and road safety works such as road mar
Read moreGeneral deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and mullassery centre)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration&#x0d work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road&#x0d km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and&#x0d mullassery centre)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type