Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Work 2024 25 Urgent Restoration Work To Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Ch 1/500 To 2/830 Due To Pipe Laying Of Kwa
|
| Description |
Deposit Work 2024 25 Urgent Restoration Work To Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Ch 1/500 To 2/830 Due To Pipe Laying Of Kwa
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_694051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/6916/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1081207 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Patch repairing work to the damage portion occurred due heavy rainfall of hanger road under cooch behar division pwd
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreCombined work 201718 bw improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road from km0000 to1500 by bmbc work in nattika lac deposit work 202425 jjm urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch0000 to1075 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work kwa pipe laying area culvert and drain work scarification and laying wmm bm and bc road safety works
Read moreGeneral deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and mullassery centre)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration&#x0d work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road&#x0d km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and&#x0d mullassery centre)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road-budget work 2018-19 bc relaying of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 22-000-24-000-general civil work
In this estimate scarifying, gsb, wmm ,bm patch ,500 m old damaged drain reconstruction, culvert reconstruction at ch. 22-800, 23-700 ,bc relaying for full width, road safety items etc are included.
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreof your Industry type