Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Budget Work 2018 19 Bc Relaying Of Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Ch 22 000 24 000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
In This Estimate Scarifying, Gsb, Wmm ,Bm Patch ,500 M Old Damaged Drain Reconstruction, Culvert Reconstruction At Ch. 22 800, 23 700 ,Bc Relaying For Full Width, Road Safety Items Etc Are Included.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_663439_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/5351/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 6508 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029004 |
| Start Date | February 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
General-sltf 2020-21 providing stud and&#x0d traffic sign board in thriprayar kanjany&#x0d chavakkad road km 7/000-14/600
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreCombined work 201718 bw improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road from km0000 to1500 by bmbc work in nattika lac deposit work 202425 jjm urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch0000 to1075 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work kwa pipe laying area culvert and drain work scarification and laying wmm bm and bc road safety works
Read moreGl combined work budget work 2019 20 providing bm and bc works to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road km 14 600 to 17 100 in manalur constituency and deposit work 2021 22 urgent restoration works to triprayar kanjany chavakad road km 14 690 to 16 190
Bm bc gsb wmm concrete etc
Read moreGeneral sabarimala work 2023-24 providing bm patch and bc overlay to chavakkad wadakkanchery road 13/000 to 15/000 bm bc general civil work
Estimate includes road work and road safety work. width is average 7.00m. gsb,wmm for damaged portions and raising portions. drain for a lenth of 500m and bm is provided at a depth of 0.050m and bc at a depth of 0.03m. this estimate is prepared base
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreof your Industry type