Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Deposit Work Urgent Reconstruction Of Damaged Culvert Due To Kwa Restoration Work In Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road Km 14 600 To 17 100
|
| Description |
Deposit Deposit Work Urgent Reconstruction
Of Damaged Culvert Due To Kwa Restoration
Work In Thriprayar Kanjany Chavakkad Road
Km 14 600 To 17 100
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_616314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/9535/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1660 |
| EMD | 18775 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE PWD ROADS SUB DIVISION CHAVAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreDeposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culvert due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 14-600 to 17-100
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreDeposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work 2024-25-urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 1/500 to 2/830 due to pipe laying of kwa
Read moreCombined work 201718 bw improvements to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road from km0000 to1500 by bmbc work in nattika lac deposit work 202425 jjm urgent restoration work to thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch0000 to1075 due to pipe laying of kwa
Deposit work kwa pipe laying area culvert and drain work scarification and laying wmm bm and bc road safety works
Read moreGeneral deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and mullassery centre)-general civil work
Deposit-deposit work urgent reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culverts due to kwa restoration&#x0d work in thriprayar-kanjany-chavakkad road&#x0d km 13/820 to 14/350 (near cheerothupadi and&#x0d mullassery centre)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road-budget work 2018-19 bc relaying of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road ch 22-000-24-000-general civil work
In this estimate scarifying, gsb, wmm ,bm patch ,500 m old damaged drain reconstruction, culvert reconstruction at ch. 22-800, 23-700 ,bc relaying for full width, road safety items etc are included.
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreJal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Jal jeevan mission anthikkad grama panchayath road restoration of thriprayar kanjany chavakkad road
Read moreof your Industry type