Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Ky Ip Mla Ads 2024 25 Kuruvangadu Aqueduct Chengottu Kavu Canal Road From Ch 3 300 To 4 370 Km Of Thiruvangoor B C In Chengottukavu Gp Koyilandi La General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_710550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/10/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42350 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kuruvangad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116073 |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 635 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of peruvattoor-ambramoli canal road between ch 0 865 km and 1 300 km of thiruvangoor branch canal in koyilandi municipality koyilandi la general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch 0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch 0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km in koyilandi muncipality general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km in koyilandi muncipality general civil work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2024 25 construction of retaining wall and widening of areekunnu canal road phase 1 between ch.0 270 km and 0 660 km in thiruvangoor bc
Retaining wall and ramp
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2024-25-construction of kunnoth cherchankandy canal road in koyilandy muncipality between ch 2/100 km and ch 2/220 km of kodakkad distributary canal in koyilandi la-general civil work
Construction of kunnoth cherchankandy canal road in koyilandy muncipality between ch 2/100 km and ch 2/220 km of kodakkad distributary canal in koyilandi la-
Read moreLac ads kyip lac ads 2025 26 construction of kalyanimukku onchiyam aqueduct to thottolimeethal canl bund road near ch 10 950 of azhiyur branch canal phase3 completion works in onchiyam panchayath vadakara lac general civil work
Lac ads kyip lac ads 2025 26 construction of kalyanimukku onchiyam aqueduct to thottolimeethal canl bund road near ch 10 950 of azhiyur branch canal phase3 completion works in onchiyam panchayath vadakara lac general civil work
Read moreLac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Lac ads kyip 2024 25 construction of rayaroth cherillath bhagam canal inspection road between ch 0 600 and 0 800 km of perambra fb in perambra la
Read moreLac ads kyip 2023 24 construction of moyoth thazha canal road between ch. 3.100 and 3.620 km of kallur branch canal in perambra la general civil work
Road work
Read moreLac-ads-kyip mla ads 2023-24- construction of nellippanam veettil thazham canal road in thamarasssery fb no.2 in ward 10 between ch 0/600 to1/100 km in chelannur gp ,elathur la.-general civil work
Construction of nellippanam veettil thazham canal road in thamarasssery fb no 2 in ward 10 between ch 0/600 to1/100 km in chelannur gp ,elathur la
Read moreof your Industry type