Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lac Ads Kyip Lac Ads 2025 26 Construction Of Kalyanimukku Onchiyam Aqueduct To Thottolimeethal Canl Bund Road Near Ch 10 950 Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Phase3 Completion Works In Onchiyam Panchayath Vadakara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Lac Ads Kyip Lac Ads 2025 26 Construction Of Kalyanimukku Onchiyam Aqueduct To Thottolimeethal Canl Bund Road Near Ch 10 950 Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Phase3 Completion Works In Onchiyam Panchayath Vadakara Lac General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_851418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6241/2025_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 25404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Onchiyam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1441905 |
| Start Date | May 30, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cmlrrp cmlrrp 2 vadakara lac si n0 1492 munnooramkandathil road onchiyam gp vadakara bp kozhikkode district
Cmlrrp cmlrrp 2 vadakara lac si n0 1492 munnooramkandathil road onchiyam gp vadakara bp kozhikkode district
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreKyip mla ads 2022 23 kalyani mukku onchiyam aquaduct to thottoli meethal canal road in azhiyur branch canal between ch 11 000 km and ch 10 000 km in ward 5 onchiyam gp reach 1 general civil work
Road works
Read moreGeneral-2023-24 budget work - vadakara lac - mp road to kelu bazar - arakkal temple road - drainage with footpath at onchiyam gp -vadakara bp
Road
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-clearing jungle from all aqueduct in the jurisdiction of kyip section no 3 vadakara-general civil work
Kyip-acp plan 2023-24-clearing jungle from all aqueduct in the jurisdiction of kyip section no 3 vadakara
Read moreGeneral ucr in kozhikode district avikkara puthiyottil drainage cum foot path in azhiyur grama panchayat vadakara lac general civil work
General ucr in kozhikode district avikkara puthiyottil drainage cum foot path in azhiyur grama panchayat vadakara lac general civil work
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2024 25 kuruvangadu aqueduct chengottu kavu canal road from ch 3 300 to 4 370 km of thiruvangoor b c in chengottukavu gp koyilandi la general civil work
Re tarring
Read moreUcr in kkd-vallathu kunnu-sub centre road in ward no 9 of onchiyam gp in vadakara lac-concrete road cum drain
Concrete road cum drain
Read moreLac ads kyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of culvert at ward no 1 kunnummakkara vayaneri thazha thekka komatthu kandi road across azhiyur branch canal near ch 14 .100 km in eramala grama panchayath general civil work
Lac ads kyip mla ads 2023 24 construction of culvert at ward no 1 kunnummakkara vayaneri thazha thekka komatthu kandi road across azhiyur branch canal near ch 14 .100 km in eramala grama panchayath general civil work
Read moreDeposit kyip deposit work 24 25 vadakara block panchayath construction of culvert across azhiyur branch canal near ch 2.600km at vellolimeethal at chorode gramapanchayath general civil work 1
Kyip deposit work 24 25 vadakara block panchayath construction of culvert across azhiyur branch canal near ch 2.600km at vellolimeethal at chorode gramapanchayath
Read moreof your Industry type