Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyip Mla Ads 2022 23 Kalyani Mukku Onchiyam Aquaduct To Thottoli Meethal Canal Road In Azhiyur Branch Canal Between Ch 11 000 Km And Ch 10 000 Km In Ward 5 Onchiyam Gp Reach 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Road Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_586921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/32/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ,KyIP Division Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 11, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lac ads kyip lac ads 2025 26 construction of kalyanimukku onchiyam aqueduct to thottolimeethal canl bund road near ch 10 950 of azhiyur branch canal phase3 completion works in onchiyam panchayath vadakara lac general civil work
Lac ads kyip lac ads 2025 26 construction of kalyanimukku onchiyam aqueduct to thottolimeethal canl bund road near ch 10 950 of azhiyur branch canal phase3 completion works in onchiyam panchayath vadakara lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3.500km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of general kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreGeneral-deposit works-kyip- construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal-general civil work
Construction of kalapeedikayil mukku canal inspection road b/w ch 2/600km and ch 2/900km of thuneri branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreof your Industry type