Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kyip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Near Ch 3 500 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_604487_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer ,KyIP Division Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3.500km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of general kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 - rectification of canal between ch.39/500 to tail end of lbmc -general civil work
rectification of canal between ch.39/500 to tail end of lbmc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of nadery distributory canal in&#x0d between ch.1/500 and 1/700-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal-general civilwork ch 1/300 to
rectification of canal between ch 1/300 to 1/500 km in atholy sub dty canal
Read moreof your Industry type