Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kyip Acp Plan 2023 24 Rectification Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Near Ch 3.500km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_604487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/KyIP/38/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 47496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Division Perambra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 20, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of general kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal-general civil work
Kyip acp plan 2024-25-rectification of kalyanimukku aqueduct near ch.11/000km and flume near ch.15/200km of azhiyur branch canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near 14 100km and chorode dty near ch 3 000 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of collapsed canal near ch 1/900 km in thiuvangoorbranch canal -general civil work
General-kyip-acp plan-2024-25- rectification of collapsed canal near ch 1/900 km inthiuvangoorbranch canal -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24 -rectification of canal near ch 26/100 km in lbmc- general civil work
Rectification of canal near ch 26/100 km in lbmc
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2023-24- rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km-general civil work
Rectification of maniyur branch canal between ch 6/600km to ch 7/400km
Read moreof your Industry type