Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Leaked Portion Of Azhiyur Branch Canal Near 14 100km And Chorode Dty Near Ch 3 000 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Ky Ip Acp Plan 2025 26 Rectification Of Leaked Portion Of Azhiyur&Amp#X0d
Branch Canal Near 14 100km And Chorode Dty Near Ch 3 000 Km General Civil Work&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_782918_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/2546/2025_5_2_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1225 |
| EMD | 13876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chorode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284840 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur&#x0d branch canal near ch 5 600 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of general kyip acp plan 2024 25 rectification of leaked portion of azhiyur branch canal near ch 11.110km and 12.130 km
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal-general civil work
Rectification collapsed canal near ch 0/550 km and leaked canal near ch 1/300km inthiruvangoor dty canal
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3.500km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip-acp plan 2023-24-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-general civil work
General-kyip-rectification of azhiyur branch canal nearch13/800km-
Read moreKyip acp plan 2023 24 rectification of azhiyur branch canal near ch 3 500 km general civil work
Rectification of canal
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of leaked portion thuneri branch canal near ch.2-200 km -general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2025-26-rectification of leaked portion thuneri branch canal near ch.2-200 km -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of right bank main canal near ch.29/450km .-general civil work
General-kyip acp plan 2024-25- rectification of leaked portion of right bank main canal near ch.29/450km .-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of orkkattery distributary canal near ch 0 620 km general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of orkkattery&#x0d distributary canal near ch 0 620 km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of right bank main canal near ch 29 500km general civil work general civil work
General kyip acp plan 2025 26 rectification of leaked portion of right bank&#x0d main canal near ch 29 500km general civil work general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type