Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Ky Ip Acp (Np) 2023 24 Clearing And Desilting Of Thiruvangoor Bc From Ch 0/000 To 3/000 Km In Koyilandi Muncipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing And Desilting Of Thiruvangoor Bc From Ch 0/000 To 3/000 Km In Koyilandi Muncipality
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_627484_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6595/2023_5_16_15/1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3562 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KyIP Canal Sub division Vatakara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch0/000 to 3/000 km in koyilandi muncipality-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km in koyilandi muncipality general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 0 000 to 3 000 km in koyilandi muncipality general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch 3/000 km to tail end-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch 3/000 km to tail end
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch3/000 km to tail end-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearingand desilting of thiruvangoor bc from ch3/000 km to tail end-general civil work
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 3 000 kmto tail end general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor branch canal from ch 3 000 kmto tail end general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor dty canal, kolakkadu fb ,kappad sub dty
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of general-kyip acp (np) 2023-24-clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-general civil work
Clearing and desilting of kbc canal from ch 26/000 to 29/100 in chelannur gp-
Read moreGeneral kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor distributary canal, kolakkadu fb,kappad sub distributary and its fbs general civil work
General kyip acp(np) 2025 26 clearing and desilting of thiruvangoor distributary canal, kolakkadu fb,kappad sub distributary and its fbs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 30/000-general civil work
Kyip acp (np) 2024-25-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 30/000
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 32/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000&#x0d to 32/000 km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type