Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Khadika Jhadu,Fhul Jhadu,Khanda,White Phenyl,Black Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,1 Mm Finolex Wire,Casing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Directorate General of Employment | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4030893 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 18:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Kamal Chandra Nandi
Ministry:
Ministry Of Labour And Employment
Department:
Directorate General Of Employment
Organisation:
National Career Service Center For Differently Abl
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMBINE INTELLIGENCE DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-10-2023 09:36:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/S A. A. ENTERPRISES | - | 17-10-2023 14:39:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PIONEER DECOR | - | 12-10-2023 16:48:52 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | ROYAL MARKETING | - | 12-10-2023 16:40:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services | - | 12-10-2023 13:03:40 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | URBI DECOR | - | 12-10-2023 13:20:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shreeya Consultancy And Services( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khadika Jhadu,Fhul Jhadu,Khanda,White Phenyl,Black Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,1 mm Finolex wire,Casing | 33552.00 | L1 |
| 2 | URBI DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khadika Jhadu,Fhul Jhadu,Khanda,White Phenyl,Black Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,1 mm Finolex wire,Casing | 36022.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ROYAL MARKETING( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khadika Jhadu,Fhul Jhadu,Khanda,White Phenyl,Black Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,1 mm Finolex wire,Casing | 38787.00 | L3 |
| 4 | PIONEER DECOR( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Khadika Jhadu,Fhul Jhadu,Khanda,White Phenyl,Black Phenyl,Bleaching Powder,1 mm Finolex wire,Casing | 41348.00 | L4 |