Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Widening And Improvements To N.H.4 To Kavalikatti Daddi State Border To Rajgoli Kudnur Kalkundri Kagani To Join S.H.180 Road. Mdr.65, Km. 21/100 To 23/00, 24/800 To 27/00 And 28/00 To 33/900, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Widening And Improvements To N.H.4 To Kavalikatti Daddi State Border To Rajgoli Kudnur Kalkundri Kagani To Join S.H.180 Road. Mdr.65, Km. 21/100 To 23/00, 24/800 To 27/00 And 28/00 To 33/900, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_946124_2
Reference
Number
E Notice No.38 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.88 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 18, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2023

Expired 1062 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.