Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On N.H.4 To Kavalikatti Daddi To State Border To Rajgoli Kudnur Kalkundri Kagani To Mdr.61 To Kini Nagardale Kadalage Dholgarwadi Mandedurg Karve To Join S.H.180 Road. Mdr.65 Km. 29/500,Taluka Chandgad. Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On N.H.4 To Kavalikatti Daddi To State Border To Rajgoli Kudnur Kalkundri Kagani To Mdr.61 To Kini Nagardale Kadalage Dholgarwadi Mandedurg Karve To Join S.H.180 Road. Mdr.65 Km. 29/500,Taluka Chandgad. Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_943199_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.34 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 1.37 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from n.h.4 to kavalikatti rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg to join s.h.180, mdr.65, km. 7/00 to 34/900 12/400 to 14/200, 15
Improvements to road from n.h.4 to kavalikatti rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg to join s.h.180, mdr.65, km. 7/00 to 34/900 12/400 to 14/200, 15
Read moreFdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Fdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Read moreOne year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
One year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
Read moreImprovements to road starts from n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karave to join s.h.180, mdr.65 km. 11/00 to 34/500 (section- 11/00 to 12/700, 13/800 t
Improvements to road starts from n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karave to join s.h.180, mdr.65 km. 11/00 to 34/500 (section- 11/00 to 12/700, 13/800 t
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on kavalikatti state border to rajgoli kagani kini dholgarwadi to join sh 180 road mdr 65 km 25/600 to 25/700 tal- chandgad, dist- kolhapur.
Construction of retaining wall on kavalikatti state border to rajgoli kagani kini dholgarwadi to join sh 180 road mdr 65 km 25/600 to 25/700 tal- chandgad, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreWidening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road on road start from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni sh 201 to chandankud idergucchi kadalage aralgundi to join mdr. 56 ,mdr 59 km 20/800 to 21/100 tal-gadhinglaj dist-kolhapur
Construction of cement concrete road on road start from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni sh 201 to chandankud idergucchi kadalage aralgundi to join mdr. 56 ,mdr 59 km 20/800 to 21/100 tal-gadhinglaj dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road starting from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni to sh 201 to chandankud idarguchhi kadalage araligundi to join mdr 56 road mdr 59 km 9/200 to 13/00 and 15/00 to 18/00 tal- gadhinglaj, dist- kolhapur
Improvement to road starting from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni to sh 201 to chandankud idarguchhi kadalage araligundi to join mdr 56 road mdr 59 km 9/200 to 13/00 and 15/00 to 18/00 tal- gadhinglaj, dist- kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with construction of rcc gutters to both sides on road start from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni terani halkarni sh 201 to chandankud iderguchhi kadalage aralgundi to join mdr 56, mdr 59 km 0/000 to 0/350 ,4/100 to 4/802 tal-gadhin
Improvement with construction of rcc gutters to both sides on road start from mdr 65 to kavalikatti terani halkarni terani halkarni sh 201 to chandankud iderguchhi kadalage aralgundi to join mdr 56, mdr 59 km 0/000 to 0/350 ,4/100 to 4/802 tal-gadhin
Read moreMh1596 1.sh-180 to dhumadewadi road ,km 0/000 to 6/260 2.sh189 patilwadi kerwade walkoli to sh189 km 0/000 to 4/740 3.mdr-65 to dholgarwadi kitwad rajgoli to belgaon district border km 0/000 to 3/470 taluka -chandgad, district- kolhapur
Mh1596 1.sh-180 to dhumadewadi road ,km 0/000 to 6/260 2.sh189 patilwadi kerwade walkoli to sh189 km 0/000 to 4/740 3.mdr-65 to dholgarwadi kitwad rajgoli to belgaon district border km 0/000 to 3/470 taluka -chandgad, district- kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type