Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Road Starting From Mdr 65 To Kavalikatti Terani Halkarni To Sh 201 To Chandankud Idarguchhi Kadalage Araligundi To Join Mdr 56 Road Mdr 59 Km 9/200 To 13/00 And 15/00 To 18/00 Tal Gadhinglaj, Dist Kolhapur
Description
Improvement To Road Starting From Mdr 65 To Kavalikatti Terani Halkarni To Sh 201 To Chandankud Idarguchhi Kadalage Araligundi To Join Mdr 56 Road Mdr 59 Km 9/200 To 13/00 And 15/00 To 18/00 Tal Gadhinglaj, Dist Kolhapur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_964117_2
Reference
Number
E Notice No.49 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 21, 2023 19:30
End Date
Expired 05/12/2023

Expired 1004 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.