Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kavalikatti State Border To Rajgoli Kagani Kini Dholgarwadi To Join Sh 180 Road Mdr 65 Km 25/600 To 25/700 Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kavalikatti State Border To Rajgoli Kagani Kini Dholgarwadi To Join Sh 180 Road Mdr 65 Km 25/600 To 25/700 Tal Chandgad, Dist Kolhapur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRP_1143917_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.61 for 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1100 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhudargad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995583 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 566 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 29/500,taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 29/500,taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur
Read moreFdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Fdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Read moreOne year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
One year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
Read moreImprovements to road from n.h.4 to kavalikatti rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg to join s.h.180, mdr.65, km. 7/00 to 34/900 12/400 to 14/200, 15
Improvements to road from n.h.4 to kavalikatti rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg to join s.h.180, mdr.65, km. 7/00 to 34/900 12/400 to 14/200, 15
Read moreImprovements to road starts from n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karave to join s.h.180, mdr.65 km. 11/00 to 34/500 (section- 11/00 to 12/700, 13/800 t
Improvements to road starts from n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karave to join s.h.180, mdr.65 km. 11/00 to 34/500 (section- 11/00 to 12/700, 13/800 t
Read moreWidening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read more(cmjsy) repairs to v.t. at kini no.1 tal chandgad dist kolhapur
(cmjsy) repairs to v.t. at kini no.1 tal chandgad dist kolhapur
Read moreMh1596 1.sh-180 to dhumadewadi road ,km 0/000 to 6/260 2.sh189 patilwadi kerwade walkoli to sh189 km 0/000 to 4/740 3.mdr-65 to dholgarwadi kitwad rajgoli to belgaon district border km 0/000 to 3/470 taluka -chandgad, district- kolhapur
Mh1596 1.sh-180 to dhumadewadi road ,km 0/000 to 6/260 2.sh189 patilwadi kerwade walkoli to sh189 km 0/000 to 4/740 3.mdr-65 to dholgarwadi kitwad rajgoli to belgaon district border km 0/000 to 3/470 taluka -chandgad, district- kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at-kini tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23)
Construction of anganwadi building at-kini tal-chandgad dist-kolhapur (jilha varshik yojana 2022-23)
Read moreAnnual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Annual maintenance to kolhapur gargoti gadhinglaj naganwadi chandgad here motanwadi pahta kalasgade kodali bheashi upto state border road. s.h.189, km. 156/00 to 163/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type