Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Strengthening To Road From Mdr.65 To Kalkundri To Kitwad V.R.26 Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvements And Strengthening To Road From Mdr.65 To Kalkundri To Kitwad V.R.26 Km. 0/00 To 3/00, Taluka Chandgad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_959247_13 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.45 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Improvement and strengthening to road from mdr 65 to kalkundri to kitwad vr 26 km 0/00 to 3/00, tal- chandgad , dist - kolhapur (iiird call)
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to kowad hundalewadi road. v.r.99 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to kerawade to gandharvgad road. v.r.17, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to kerawade to gandharvgad road. v.r.17, km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road. s.h.180 to gavase to join mdr.66 road. v.r.6 km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road. s.h.180 to gavase to join mdr.66 road. v.r.6 km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from sh189 to ganuchiwadi approach road v.r. 14 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chandgad, dist.-kolhapur.
Improvement to road from sh189 to ganuchiwadi approach road v.r. 14 km. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. chandgad, dist.-kolhapur.
Read moreFdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Fdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.29 to tarsamble harijan wasti v.r.102 km0 0/00 to 0/900, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to deulwadi to lingurwadi road. v.r.101, km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type