Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening To Road From Mdr 65 To Kalkundri To Kitwad Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 3/00, Tal Chandgad , Dist Kolhapur (Ii Ird Call)
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening To Road From Mdr 65 To Kalkundri To Kitwad Vr 26 Km 0/00 To 3/00, Tal Chandgad , Dist Kolhapur (Ii Ird Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_997047_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.84 for 2023-2024(IIIrd call) |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chandgad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1742893 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and strengthening to road from mdr.65 to kalkundri to kitwad v.r.26 km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from mdr.65 to kalkundri to kitwad v.r.26 km. 0/00 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road mdr.66 to atikshay area road vr.8 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvement to road mdr.66 to atikshay area road vr.8 km. 0/00 to 1/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreWidening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Widening and improvements to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65, km. 21/100 to 23/00, 24/800 to 27/00 and 28/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreFdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Fdr to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 11/600. 19/700 and 20/00, taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur (permenan
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road kanur budruk to join vr.4 kt weir road. v.r.111, km. 0/800 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (iiird call)
Improvements and strengthening to road kanur budruk to join vr.4 kt weir road. v.r.111, km. 0/800 to 3/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur (iiird call)
Read moreOne year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
One year maintenance to n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani mdr no.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi kave road. mdr.65, km. 0/00 to 33/900, taluka-chandgad
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 29/500,taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on n.h.4 to kavalikatti daddi to state border to rajgoli kudnur kalkundri kagani to mdr.61 to kini nagardale kadalage dholgarwadi mandedurg karve to join s.h.180 road. mdr.65 km. 29/500,taluka-chandgad. dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and strengthening to road from s.h.189 to asgaon road. vr.125 km. 0/00 to 2/00, taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road s from sh 189 to hambire aasgaon road vr 41 km 0/000 to 3/200 ,tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur. (iiird call)
Improvement to road s from sh 189 to hambire aasgaon road vr 41 km 0/000 to 3/200 ,tal-chandgad, dist-kolhapur. (iiird call)
Read moreOne year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
One year maintenance to mdr 61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr 67 road mdr 64 km 18/500 to 22/00 tal- chandgad, dist.- kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type