Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Retender)adhichanalloor Gp 2024 25 Neslin Tourist Home Kakkarathodu Road Maintenance In Ward 15 (Pr No 30/24 25)
|
| Description |
(Retender)adhichanalloor Gp 2024 25 Neslin Tourist Home Kakkarathodu Road Maintenance In Ward 15 (Pr No 30/24 25)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_700503_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/ADNR/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21174 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Adhichanalloor Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1116555 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Adhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Adhichanalloor gp 2024-25 mcf vipuleekaranam ( third reach) ( pr no 125/24-25)
Read moreRetender -adhichanalloor gp 2025-26 (pr no 254/25-26) sivannadamukku - nellikkavila road maintenance in ward 2
Retender -adhichanalloor gp 2025-26 (pr no 254/25-26) sivannadamukku - nellikkavila road maintenance in ward 2
Read more(retender) adhichanalloor gp 2025-26 (pr no 283/25-26) plakkadu jn. thekkevasam mangattumukku road maintenance in ward 4
(retender) adhichanalloor gp 2025-26 (pr no 283/25-26) plakkadu jn. thekkevasam mangattumukku road maintenance in ward 4
Read moreAdhichanalloor gp 2024-25 cherupalakkodu muthal padinjarottu kummalloor ela road concreting in ward 10 ( pr no 136/24-25
Adhichanalloor gp 2024-25 cherupalakkodu muthal padinjarottu kummalloor ela road concreting in ward 10 ( pr no 136/24-25
Read moreRetender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Retender anad gp 2024-25 pr no328 25-naduvathelakottarathinmugal road sidewall and culvert
Read more01/2024-25 retender for materialsupply under pr scheme in gp kishnasar
01/2024-25 retender for materialsupply under pr scheme in gp kishnasar&#x0d
Read more01/2024-25 retender for material supply under pr scheme gp parwa
01/2024-25 retender for material supply under pr scheme gp parwa
Read more15/pr/jusnl/2024-25
Work for dismantling of two 20 mva power transformer and its dragging alongwith installation erection testing and commissioning 02 (two) nos of 50 mva areva make power transformer at 132 by33kv grid sub station gumla.
Read moreChirakkal gp - pr no - 10/2024-25-drainage cleaning in various ward in chirakkal gp retender
Chirakkal gp - pr no - 10/2024-25-drainage cleaning in various ward in chirakkal gp retender
Read moreIrimbiliyam gp 2024 25 pr
Irimbiliyam gp 2024 25 pr&#x0d no 107 pm colony road concrete ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type