Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
01/2024 25 Retender For Material Supply Under Pr Scheme In Gp Kishnasar
|
| Description |
01/2024 25 Retender For Material Supply Under Pr Scheme In Gp Kishnasar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PRD_417671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FY 2024-25 PR AND OTHER SCHEME MATERIAL SUPPLY TENDER GRAM PANCHAYAT KISHNASAR |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAM PANCHAYAT KISHNASAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=768060 |
| Start Date | October 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreProviding, laying, testing & commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony(2r-03) and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi(r-05)in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Providing, laying, testing and commissioning of hdpe pipeline at rehamaniyanagara, janatha colony2r-03 and flow control valves at off take points in rayaradoddi r-05 in ramanagara city under scarcity for the year 2024-25
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read more01/2024-25 retender for material supply under pr scheme gp parwa
01/2024-25 retender for material supply under pr scheme gp parwa
Read more02/2024-25 retender for material supply under nrega in gp kishnasar
02/2024-25 retender for material supply under nrega in gp kishnasar
Read more34-48/2024-25 retender for sbm sanitation activity in gp kishnasar
34-48/2024-25 retender for sbm sanitation activity in gp kishnasar
Read more01-15/2024-25 re-tender for sanitation activity in gp kishnasar
01-15/2024-25 re-tender for sanitation activity in gp kishnasar
Read more01/2024-25 e-tender for material supply under pr scheme in gp dharnoke
01/2024-25 e-tender for material supply under pr scheme in gp dharnoke
Read moreof your Industry type