Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening To Kuwarbav Harcheri Deodhe Road (Including Kuwarbav Branch) Sh 165 Km. 0/00 Ea 2/00. Tal. And Dist. Ratngiri. (Widening Carrigeway From 5.50 Meter To 7.00 Meter.)
|
| Description |
Widening To Kuwarbav Harcheri Deodhe Road (Including Kuwarbav Branch) Sh 165 Km. 0/00 Ea 2/00. Tal. And Dist. Ratngiri. (Widening Carrigeway From 5.50 Meter To 7.00 Meter.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926702_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-35 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circel Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal.and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Read moreCurve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Read moreImprovements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreOnly widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Only widening to tidka ghatnandra amthana kasod bharadi road sh-40 km 91/00 to 94/500 (5.50 to 7.00 m.) tq. sillod
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of jhinjhak kanchausi canal patri road (odr) upto 3.00 meter to 5.50 meter (including 05 years maintenance.)
Widening and strengthening of jhinjhak kanchausi canal patri road (odr) upto 3.00 meter to 5.50 meter (including 05 years maintenance.)
Read moreWidening and improvement work by dbm and bc of lambarpur to landha motor road from one and a half lane (5.50 meter) to two lane (7.00 meter) in vikasnagar constituency of dehradun district under c.m.ghosna no. 674/2021.
Widening and improvement work by dbm and bc of lambarpur to landha motor road from one and a half lane (5.50 meter) to two lane (7.00 meter) in vikasnagar constituency of dehradun district under c.m.ghosna no. 674/2021.
Read moreWidening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr 59 km. 16/600 to 20/000 and 20/000 to 23/000 taluka and district ratngiri
Widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr 59 km. 16/600 to 20/000 and 20/000 to 23/000 taluka and district ratngiri
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
Read moreof your Industry type