Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Of Carriageway From 3.75 Metre To 5.50 Metre On Ratnagiri Mirjole Wandri Road Mdr 59 Km. 16/600 To 20/000 And 20/000 To 23/000 Taluka And District Ratngiri
|
| Description |
Widening Of Carriageway From 3.75 Metre To 5.50 Metre On Ratnagiri Mirjole Wandri Road Mdr 59 Km. 16/600 To 20/000 And 20/000 To 23/000 Taluka And District Ratngiri
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_922309_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-34 for 2023/24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Ratnagiri P.W. Circel Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and black topping to ganeshkhind sawarda durgawadi talawade road m.d.r. 33 km. 31/500 to 34/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.(widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre)
Improvement and black topping to ganeshkhind sawarda durgawadi talawade road m.d.r. 33 km. 31/500 to 34/000 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.(widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre)
Read moreWidening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre and black topping to n.h.66 to talekante deorukh muradpur maral bamnoli ozare kalakdara road s.h. 174 road km. 35/000 to 38/000 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre and black topping to n.h.66 to talekante deorukh muradpur maral bamnoli ozare kalakdara road s.h. 174 road km. 35/000 to 38/000 taluka sangameshwar district ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ganeshkhind sawarda durgawadi talawade road m.d.r. 33 km. 36/500 to 39/300 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre)
Improvement and black topping to ganeshkhind sawarda durgawadi talawade road m.d.r. 33 km. 36/500 to 39/300 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri. (widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre)
Read moreApproaches of bridge and embankment on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 at km. 22/400 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Approaches of bridge and embankment on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 at km. 22/400 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr - 59 km.0/00 to 24/00 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr - 59 km.0/00 to 24/00 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. ratnagiri. (second call)
Construction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. dist. ratnagiri. (second call)
Read moreImprovment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Improvment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Read moreImprovements to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km. 10/200 to 11/200 and 13/000 to 14/000 (3.75 m. to 5.50 m.) (sect - karhar to humgaon) tal. jawali dist. satara.
Improvements to pachagani kudal road (mdr-25) km. 10/200 to 11/200 and 13/000 to 14/000 (3.75 m. to 5.50 m.) (sect - karhar to humgaon) tal. jawali dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type