Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Providing Safety Measurement In Ratnagiri Mirjole Ukshi Wandri Road Mdr 59 At Km.21/00 To 22/500 Tal. Dist. Ratnagiri. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall And Providing Safety Measurement In Ratnagiri Mirjole Ukshi Wandri Road Mdr 59 At Km.21/00 To 22/500 Tal. Dist. Ratnagiri. (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_968726_4 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-62 for 2023/24 Open/Un. Engin/Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 77700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall and providing safety measurement in ratnagiri mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr-59 at km.21/00 to 22/500 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr - 59 km.0/00 to 24/00 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of mirjole ukshi wandri road mdr - 59 km.0/00 to 24/00 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreApproaches of bridge and embankment on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 at km. 22/400 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Approaches of bridge and embankment on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 at km. 22/400 tal. and dist. ratnagiri
Read moreImprovement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Improvement and black topping to ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr-59 km 8/00 to 16/00 taluka and district ratnagiri
Read moreWidening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr 59 km. 16/600 to 20/000 and 20/000 to 23/000 taluka and district ratngiri
Widening of carriageway from 3.75 metre to 5.50 metre on ratnagiri mirjole wandri road mdr 59 km. 16/600 to 20/000 and 20/000 to 23/000 taluka and district ratngiri
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to ukshi desaiwadi chinchwadi road vr-197 at km 0/00 to 3/200 tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (second call)
Strengthening and black topping to ukshi desaiwadi chinchwadi road vr-197 at km 0/00 to 3/200 tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on khandat dalwatane morvane road mdr 27 in km. 5/500 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on khandat dalwatane morvane road mdr 27 in km. 5/500 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of rajapur burumbewadi road mdr 71 km.0/00 to 21/200 tal.rajapur and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on ganeshkhind sawarda durgwadi talavade road mdr 33 at km. 32/000 to 32/100 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of retaining wall on ganeshkhind sawarda durgwadi talavade road mdr 33 at km. 32/000 to 32/100 tal. chiplun dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of slab drain and retaining wall to aravali makhjan karjuve dingani sangmeshwar road mdr-43 km. 10/300 tal sangameshwar dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type