Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvment To Chikhalap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 0/000 To 1/000 3/400 To 6/400, 10/000 To 10/400, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad. (Widening 3.75 M To 5.50 M)
Description
Improvment To Chikhalap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 0/000 To 1/000 3/400 To 6/400, 10/000 To 10/400, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad. (Widening 3.75 M To 5.50 M)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_995993_1
Reference
Number
Notice 147 No/AB/Ten/581 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 1
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Mahad PWD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741761

Start Date February 05, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 19/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.