Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvment To Msh 4 To Wadwali Diveagar Shivaji Chowk To Msh 4 Road Mdr 74, Km 3/000 To 5/500, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Description |
Improvment To Msh 4 To Wadwali Diveagar Shivaji Chowk To Msh 4 Road Mdr 74, Km 3/000 To 5/500, Tal. Shriwardhan, Dist. Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_995992_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 146 No/AB/Ten/564 Dt 01/02/2024 Work 4 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741696 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvment to msh 4 to wadwali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74, km 3/000 to 5/500, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. ii call
Improvment to msh 4 to wadwali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74, km 3/000 to 5/500, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. ii call
Read moreReconstruction minor bridge on msh 4 to wadawali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74 k.m.0/750 (wadawali phata) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Reconstruction minor bridge on msh 4 to wadawali diveagar shivaji chowk to msh 4 road mdr 74 k.m.0/750 (wadawali phata) taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreReconstruction of slab drain on msh 4 wadavali diveagar to shivaji chowk to msh 4 (mdr 74) at km 1/400 and improvement of road from km 0/000 to 3/000, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Reconstruction of slab drain on msh 4 wadavali diveagar to shivaji chowk to msh 4 (mdr 74) at km 1/400 and improvement of road from km 0/000 to 3/000, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreImprovement to msh 4 to wadavli diveaagar shiwaji chowk msh 4 road mdr 74 km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to msh 4 to wadavli diveaagar shiwaji chowk msh 4 road mdr 74 km 4/500 to 5/00 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreImprovment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of approach road msh 4 to maral vr 36 km 0/00 to 0/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of diveagar bhatti to shimpyacha wada karle road vr 66 km 0/800 to 1/300 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of diveagar bhatti to shimpyacha wada karle road vr 66 km 0/800 to 1/300 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/650 to 332/650. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 327/650 to 332/650. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 308/700 to 313/700. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Improvement to zai bordi thane ulwa revas reddi road msh 4 km 308/700 to 313/700. taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type