Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Tourist Amenity Market Center At Diveagar Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Description |
Construction Of Tourist Amenity Market Center At Diveagar Tal Shriwardhan Dist Raigad
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055668_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 11 No/AB/Ten/3317 Dt 22/07/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division, Mahad, Raigad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846742 |
| Start Date | July 24, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhandist raigad (ii call)
Construction of tourist amenity market center at diveagar tal shriwardhandist raigad (ii call)
Read moreStrengthening of approach road at diveagar tal. shrivardhan dist. raigad.
Strengthening of approach road at diveagar tal. shrivardhan dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of fish drying platform at dighi, tal-shriwardhan, dist- raigad.
Construction of fish drying platform at dighi, tal-shriwardhan, dist- raigad.
Read moreConstrcution of diveagar bhatti to shimpyacha wada karle road vr 66 km 0/800 to 1/300 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of diveagar bhatti to shimpyacha wada karle road vr 66 km 0/800 to 1/300 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstruction of community hall at the entrance gate of shriwardhan, tal shriwardhan dist. raigad. (ldp/mla)
Construction of community hall at the entrance gate of shriwardhan, tal shriwardhan dist. raigad. (ldp/mla)
Read moreConstruction of muslim samaj mandir at. kudgaon, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.3
Construction of muslim samaj mandir at. kudgaon, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.3
Read moreReconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Reconstruction of rcc well at kapoli, tal-shriwardhan dist- raigad
Read moreStrengthening of approach road at diveagar tal. shrivardhan dist. raigad. (2nd call)
Strengthening of approach road at diveagar tal. shrivardhan dist. raigad. (2nd call)
Read moreConstruction of stbt road infront of shri. suvarna mandir at. diveagar , tal. shrivardhan, dist. raigad
Construction of stbt road infront of shri. suvarna mandir at. diveagar , tal. shrivardhan, dist. raigad
Read moreConstrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreof your Industry type