Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Chikhalap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 6/400 To 9/500 Taluka Shriwardhan, District Raigad.
|
| Description |
One Year Maintainance And Repairs To Chikhalap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 6/400 To 9/500 Taluka Shriwardhan, District Raigad.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1253713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice 39 No/MHD/TC/4480 Dt 29.11.2025 Work 7 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mahad PWD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2162232 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/12/2025
Expired 269 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of road from mandewal (on nh50) connecting desanagi via kuranalli, muraganoor, ranjanagi (mdr) from 0.00 to 4.97 km, 5.15 to 9.93 km and 11.00 to 11.46 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Improvment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 10/400 taluka shriwardhan district raigad (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m) (5054 r and b, 04 dor)
Read moreImprovement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to wadawali diveaagar road mdr 74 km 00/000 to 5/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to wadawali diveaagar road mdr 74 km 00/000 to 5/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreConstruction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Construction of wadshet vave konde tarfe shriwardhan to mdr 37 road vr 26 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreImprovment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreConstruction of new government rest house building at shriwardhan taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Construction of new government rest house building at shriwardhan taluka shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreConstrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Constrcution of shekhadi mohalla road vr 57 tal shriwardhan dist raigad
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to kasarmalai tamhani shrike mdr 59 0/000 to 6/500 taluka mhasala, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type