Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chikhlap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 6/400 To 10/400 Taluka Shriwardhan District Raigad (Widening 3.75 M To 5.50 M) (5054 R And B, 04 Dor)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chikhlap Dandguri Road Mdr 57 Km 6/400 To 10/400 Taluka Shriwardhan District Raigad (Widening 3.75 M To 5.50 M) (5054 R And B, 04 Dor)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_924446_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.36 MHD/AB/TC/3150 Dt.010/07/2023 Work-1 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Raigad (P.W.) Circle, Kokan Bhavan Navi Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to chikhlap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/00 to 0/600 and km 9/400 to 10/500 tal shriwardhan dist raigad widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreImprovment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Improvment to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 0/000 to 1/000 3/400 to 6/400, 10/000 to 10/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad. (widening 3.75 m to 5.50 m)
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 9/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
One year maintainance and repairs to chikhalap dandguri road mdr 57 km 6/400 to 9/500 taluka shriwardhan, district raigad.
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor)
Read moreS t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
S t b t to veer nate to mahad raigad road mdr 97 km 3/500 to 7/500 (widening carrigeway 3.75 mtr to 5.50 mtr) taluka mahad district raigad. (5054 r and b 04 dor) ii call
Read moreImprovment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Improvment to shriwardhan walwati road mdr 56 km 0/600 to 3/400, tal. shriwardhan, dist. raigad.
Read moreImprovement to kudgaon harvit turumbwadi road mdr-58 km 11/00 to 15/500 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad. (widening of 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Improvement to kudgaon harvit turumbwadi road mdr-58 km 11/00 to 15/500 tal. mhasala, dist. raigad. (widening of 3.75 m to 5.50 m
Read moreS.t.b.t. to bagmandala mathachi pakhadi to baudhwadi road v.r. 41, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (5054, 04)
S.t.b.t. to bagmandala mathachi pakhadi to baudhwadi road v.r. 41, taluka shriwardhan, district raigad. (5054, 04)
Read moreImprovements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Improvements to ladawali kinjaloli mangharun adrai shevate road mdr-95 km. 35/00 to 37/00 (widening carrigeway 3.75 m to 5.50 m) tal mahad dist raigad.
Read moreSrengthening concrete to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (dor-10) tq. renapur dpc ( 5054) 2023-24
Srengthening concrete to takalgaon ghansargaon mohgaon road (dor-10) tq. renapur&#x0d dpc ( 5054) 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type