Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement Work By Dbm And Bc Of Lambarpur To Landha Motor Road From One And A Half Lane (5.50 Meter) To Two Lane (7.00 Meter) In Vikasnagar Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M.Ghosna No. 674/2021.
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement Work By Dbm And Bc Of Lambarpur To Landha Motor Road From One And A Half Lane (5.50 Meter) To Two Lane (7.00 Meter) In Vikasnagar Constituency Of Dehradun District Under C.M.Ghosna No. 674/2021.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79345_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9693/1C-9/2024, Dated 30-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lambarpur to Landha motor road in Vikasnagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94656 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.