Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Curve Improvement And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kuwarbav Harcheri Deodhe Road Sh 165 Km.2/00 To 5/00. Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.(Third Call)
|
| Description |
Curve Improvement And Construction Of Retaining Wall On Kuwarbav Harcheri Deodhe Road Sh 165 Km.2/00 To 5/00. Tal.And Dist. Ratnagiri.(Third Call)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1176056_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-06 for 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2043152 |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/05/2025
Expired 482 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Read moreWidening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Widening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Read moreConstruction of toe wall on kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road (including kuwarbav section) sh-165 at tembhye bridge tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of toe wall on kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road (including kuwarbav section) sh-165 at tembhye bridge tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction of built up gutter on ratnagiri kuwarbav harhceri devadhe road sh-165 in km 14/200 to 14/600 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of built up gutter on ratnagiri kuwarbav harhceri devadhe road sh-165 in km 14/200 to 14/600 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreRepairs classroom at zp school mahalxmi nagar kuwarbav tal dist ratnagiri for the year 2024-25
Repairs classroom at zp school mahalxmi nagar kuwarbav tal dist ratnagiri for the year 2024-25
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to pomendi deodhe road to pomendi khu.gardi house road vr - 342 tal and dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to pomendi deodhe road to pomendi khu.gardi house road vr - 342 tal and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type