Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Reconstruction Of Weak Minor Bridge On Ratnagiri Kuwarbao Harcheri Deodhe Road (Including Kuwarbao Section) Sh 165 In Km.14/800 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
Description
Reconstruction Of Weak Minor Bridge On Ratnagiri Kuwarbao Harcheri Deodhe Road (Including Kuwarbao Section) Sh 165 In Km.14/800 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_959832_6
Reference
Number
NIT-56 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 90800
Tender Value -
Place EE North PWD Ratnagiri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 03, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/11/2023

Expired 1030 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.