Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Pomendi Deodhe Road To Pomendi Khu.Gardi House Road Vr 342 Tal And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Black Topping To Pomendi Deodhe Road To Pomendi Khu.Gardi House Road Vr 342 Tal And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_980391_32 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-68 for 2023/24 Open/Labour Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to nanij ratnagiri kolhapur to ghadshiwaddi road vr-115 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to nanij ratnagiri kolhapur to ghadshiwaddi road vr-115 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol usgaon road vr 42 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to mothi ambavali road vr 199 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to mothi ambavali road vr 199 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to kelashi gujarwadi road vr 336 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to dabhol bhandarwada road vr 96 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Strengthening and black topping to oni bhati navase road vr 122 tal. dapoli dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to khalgaon to bondye road tal. dist. ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to khalgaon to bondye road tal. dist. ratnagiri
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to bandar road at juve, tal. dist. ratnagiri
Strengthening and black topping to bandar road at juve, tal. dist. ratnagiri
Read moreof your Industry type