Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toe Wall On Kuwarbav Harcheri Devadhe Road (Including Kuwarbav Section) Sh 165 At Tembhye Bridge Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toe Wall On Kuwarbav Harcheri Devadhe Road (Including Kuwarbav Section) Sh 165 At Tembhye Bridge Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1070080_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-10 for 2024-25 Unemployed Engineer/Labour Co opp Society |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1866872 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2024
Expired 742 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of built up gutter on ratnagiri kuwarbav harhceri devadhe road sh-165 in km 14/200 to 14/600 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of built up gutter on ratnagiri kuwarbav harhceri devadhe road sh-165 in km 14/200 to 14/600 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreCurve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal.and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Read moreCurve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreWidening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Widening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Read moreTree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress for 3 years ) on bhatye pawas msh-4, vithapeth pawas road sh- 150, kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road sh-165, pawas nirul r punas road sh-167, of taluka and district ratanagiri (second call)
Tree plantation and maintenance (nurturing tress for 3 years ) on bhatye pawas msh-4, vithapeth pawas road sh- 150, kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road sh-165, pawas nirul r punas road sh-167, of taluka and district ratanagiri (second call)
Read moreConstruction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreOne year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
One year annual maintenance of ratnagiri harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao brach) s.h. 165 at km. 0/00 to 30/240 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstructing road at tembhye - hatis tonade kurtade road ( odr 79) tal dist ratnagiri (for majur sahakari sanstha only )
Constructing road at tembhye - hatis tonade kurtade road ( odr 79) tal dist ratnagiri (for majur sahakari sanstha only )
Read moreof your Industry type