Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Built Up Gutter On Ratnagiri Kuwarbav Harhceri Devadhe Road Sh 165 In Km 14/200 To 14/600 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Built Up Gutter On Ratnagiri Kuwarbav Harhceri Devadhe Road Sh 165 In Km 14/200 To 14/600 Tal. And Dist. Ratnagiri.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_941857_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-44 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE North PWD Ratnagiri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toe wall on kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road (including kuwarbav section) sh-165 at tembhye bridge tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of toe wall on kuwarbav harcheri devadhe road (including kuwarbav section) sh-165 at tembhye bridge tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreConstruction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreConstruction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Construction solid waste and waste water management at kuwarbav tal ratnagiri dist ratnagiri
Read moreCurve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal.and dist. ratnagiri.(third call)
Read moreCurve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Curve improvement and construction of retaining wall on kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road sh-165 km.2/00 to 5/00. tal. and dist. ratnagiri. (fourth call)
Read moreRepairs classroom at zp school mahalxmi nagar kuwarbav tal dist ratnagiri for the year 2024-25
Repairs classroom at zp school mahalxmi nagar kuwarbav tal dist ratnagiri for the year 2024-25
Read moreReconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Reconstruction of weak minor bridge on ratnagiri kuwarbao harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbao section) sh 165 in km.14/800 tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreInternal arrangment of district office of waqf board dr. babasaheb aambedkar bhavan kuwarbav, tal. and dist. ratnagiri (second call)
Internal arrangment of district office of waqf board dr. babasaheb aambedkar bhavan kuwarbav, tal. and dist. ratnagiri (second call)
Read moreWidening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Widening to kuwarbav harcheri deodhe road (including kuwarbav branch) sh-165 km. 0/00 ea 2/00. tal. and dist. ratngiri. (widening carrigeway from 5.50 meter to 7.00 meter.)
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter at kajarghati pilankarwadi road, tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Construction of r.c.c. gutter at kajarghati pilankarwadi road, tal. and dist. ratnagiri.
Read moreof your Industry type