Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24 , Project No 948 Erambra Thodu Side Protection Wall Construction Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality Annual Plan 2023 24 , Project No 948 Erambra Thodu Side
Protection Wall Construction Ward 2 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_610226_37 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 02/23-24/AE/LIDEW/MJI-3 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 08, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1051 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 ,project no-915-pullur erambra road rennovation ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 ,project no-915-pullur erambra road rennovation ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Annual plan - pro.no- 18/24-25 poovambara thodu side protection - mukkam municipality
Read moreannual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24, project no-180.-mannengara thodu parakuth drainage ward-5-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.83-valiyachal thodu side wall protection in ward 7-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-772-punnakuzhi colony side protection wall construction warsd-6-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-772-punnakuzhi colony side protection wall construction warsd-6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Annual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Annual plan-edathala gp project no. 66/24 pengattusseri thodu side protection- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Annual plan-project no.111/23-24,thachampara gp-pichalamunda thuvarakkadu thodu side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-252/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, protection works to manjeri thodu
Annual plan-252/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, protection works to manjeri thodu
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality
Annual plan-project no 370/2024-25 naattuvakkuzhi thodu protection wall construction in changnasserry municipality
Read moreof your Industry type