Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 252/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Protection Works To Manjeri Thodu
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 252/2023 24 Koottilangadi Gp 2023 24, Protection Works To Manjeri Thodu
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600406_17 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/KTD/ET/01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4219 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOOTTILANGADI GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-248/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, protection works to kuttiri kannamchola mothi thodu-general civil work
Annual plan-248/2023-24-koottilangadi gp&#x0d 2023-24, protection works to kuttiri&#x0d kannamchola mothi thodu-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Annual plan-aryancode gp- 2023-24 -pulinkudi kurinchithalakkal thodu bund protection
Read moreAnnual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Annual plan-46/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, improvement works to koottilangadi - padinharumanna - munjakkulam road
Read moreAnnual plan-91/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, renovation of koottilangadi g u p school
Annual plan-91/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, renovation of koottilangadi g u p school
Read moreAnnual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Annual plan-78/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24,improvement works to koottilangadi - kanjiramkunnu - parammal road
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.65/2023-24-ayyappanmala thodu protection
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.65/2023-24-ayyappanmala thodu protection
Read moreAnnual plan-mala bp 2023-24 kochippadam thodu protection aloor gp-s0048
Kochippadam thodu protection aloor
Read moreAnnual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Annual plan-216/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, palengad palliyel road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Annual plan-222/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, thekkeparakkara thiyyathala road concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Annual plan-259/2023-24-koottilangadi gp 2023-24, ikkarappadi tk road concrete
Read moreof your Industry type