Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 772 Punnakuzhi Colony Side Protection Wall Construction Warsd 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjeri Municipality 2023 24, Project No 772 Punnakuzhi Colony Side Protection Wall Construction Warsd 6 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_632433_53 |
|
Reference Number |
E1-ETN 06/23-24/AE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal office Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-863-punnakuzhi road rennovation ward11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 , project no-948-erambra thodu side protection wall construction ward-2-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 , project no-948-erambra thodu side protection wall construction ward-2-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24 pr no.79/24 ward-26-vydyar colony pananilath side protection-general civil work
Read moreSc corpus fund-muthukulam sc colony side protection construction in ward 50 in manjeri municipality-muthukulam sc colony side protection construction -general civil work
Sc corpus fund-muthukulam sc colony side protection construction in ward 50 in manjeri municipality-muthukulam sc colony side protection construction -general civil work
Read moreWard-27- disaster management puzhamkavu mini thode side protection manjeri municipality
Ward-27- disaster management puzhamkavu mini thode side protection manjeri municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project number .154 ward-33-cosmo politan valiyattiparambu colony road tarring side concrete-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project number .155 ward-33-cosmo politan valiyattiparambu colony road tarring side concrete-general civil work
Read moreManjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 ,project no-803-parakundu vellaparakundu road rennovation , side protection wall construction ward-5-general civil work-1
Manjeri municipality annual plan 2023-24 ,project no-803-parakundu vellaparakundu road rennovation , side protection wall construction ward-5-general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-78-akathoot colony rennovation ward-48-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023- 24,project no-78-akathoot colony rennovation ward-48-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24,project no-341-health center rennovation ward no-41-general civil work anganvadi in ward 41 centre no76-general civil w
Read moreAnnual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-58-athikulam sc colony rennovation ward-14-general civil work
Annual plan-manjeri municipality 2023-24, project no-58-athikulam sc colony rennovation ward-14-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type