Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan So 517/25 Renovation Of Vadakkumpadam Road Drainage In Ward 19 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan So 517/25 Renovation Of Vadakkumpadam Road Drainage In Ward 19 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726881_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/Etender/2024-25/Item rate |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11639 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156786 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal &#x0d parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at &#x0d tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so 435/24, preventing waterlogging in anganwadi road in ward 19 (construction of irish drain) at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so 435/24, preventing waterlogging in anganwadi road in ward 19 (construction of irish drain) at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so419/24 renovation of nambyar parambu road drainage ward 31 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so419/24 renovation of nambyar parambu road drainage ward 31 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so 354/24 nellisseri road to nss school road drainage at ward 33 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 354/24 nellisseri road to nss school road drainage at ward 33 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - so 382/25 - biotreatment facilities in public institutions at tirur municipality
Annual plan - so 382/25 - biotreatment facilities in public institutions at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type