Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan So 394/24 Renovation To Chembrakalam Kottuvala Road Ward 7 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan So 394/24 Renovation To Chembrakalam Kottuvala Road Ward 7 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716810_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/Etender/2024-25/Percentage |
| Tender Fee | 595 |
| EMD | 6722 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Minicipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131699 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2024
Expired 619 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Annual plan-2023-24 tirur municipality-renovation to ghss ezhur at ward 24-2023-24 tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan 2025-26 - so 27/26 thakkal &#x0d parambu road last portion renovation in ward 7 at &#x0d tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so 517/25 - renovation of vadakkumpadam road drainage in ward 19 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 517/25 - renovation of vadakkumpadam road drainage in ward 19 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so 07/24 improvement of mylanjikkad road in ward 12,13 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 07/24 improvement of mylanjikkad road in ward 12,13 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan- so 79/24 improvements to gmup school in ward no.37 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 79/24 improvements to gmup school in ward no.37 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no - so 13/24,improvements of millumpadi - kunnathparambu road in ward 7,8 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-proj.no - so 13/24,improvements of millumpadi - kunnathparambu road in ward 7,8 at tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type