Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 So 27/26 Thakkal Parambu Road Last Portion Renovation In Ward 7 At Tirur Municipality
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2025 26 So 27/26 Thakkal &Amp#X0d
Parambu Road Last Portion Renovation In Ward 7 At &Amp#X0d
Tirur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_845348_2 |
|
Reference Number |
14/Etender/2025-26/Percentage |
| Tender Fee | 860 |
| EMD | 6355 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tirur Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1427731 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Annual plan- so 453/25 - renovation of mathilingal road balance portion in ward 21 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so-95/24, cholakkathazham pathway concrete in ward -19 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so419/24 renovation of nambyar parambu road drainage ward 31 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so419/24 renovation of nambyar parambu road drainage ward 31 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan - so 382/25 - biotreatment facilities in public institutions at tirur municipality
Annual plan - so 382/25 - biotreatment facilities in public institutions at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Retender - annual plan-so 26/24improvements of pulluparambu sc colony road at ward 24 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-annual plan - so 394/24 renovation to chembrakalam kottuvala road ward 7 at tirur municipality
Read moreRetender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality
Retender-annual plan-so164/26 renovation of chandanakavu road balance portion in ward 13 at tirur municipality&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-so 07/24 improvement of mylanjikkad road in ward 12,13 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 07/24 improvement of mylanjikkad road in ward 12,13 at tirur municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Annual plan-so 053/24 improvements to municipal library in ward no37 at tirur municipality
Read moreof your Industry type