Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ebp 104/25 26 Pravattom Division Ambikavilasom S C Colony Compound Wall Nirmanam
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ebp 104/25 26 Pravattom&Amp#X0d
Division Ambikavilasom S C&Amp#X0d
Colony Compound Wall&Amp#X0d
Nirmanam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797244_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/66063/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6324 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ettumanoor BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320459 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ebp 59/24,pravattom division- more facilities for kaippuzha kaattu
Ebp 59/24,pravattom division- more facilities for kaippuzha kaattu
Read moreQuotation-annual plan-ebp 128/25-26-retarring of sastavu tharayil palathuruth road in pravattom division
Quotation-annual plan-ebp 128/25-26-retarring of sastavu tharayil palathuruth road in pravattom division
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kylp school compound wall nirmanam ward 12
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 kylp school compound wall nirmanam ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-ebp- 221/25-26- karipputhattu division construction of compound wall of anganwadi no 6 in ward 13 of arpookkara gp
Annual plan ebp-221/25-26 karipputhattu&#x0d division construction of compound wall of&#x0d anganwadi no 6 in ward&#x0d 13 of arpookkara gp
Read moreAnnual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Annual plan lid and ew vadakkenchery gp 2023-kanakkanthuruthi school compound wall nirmanam so 267/24
Read moreAnnual plan proj no 135/2023 24ndr compound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Annual plan proj no 135/2023 24ndr compound wall construction for anganavadi no 104
Read moreEbp 143/24-athirampuzha gp univercity division mathathodu side wall construction
Ebp 143/24-athirampuzha gp univercity division mathathodu side wall construction
Read moreof your Industry type