Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Daulatganj Road Goyal Cottage To Mangal Dairly Khurjewala Mohalla Ward No. 44 File No. 303/24 X3/6 Molik Nidhi
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At Daulatganj Road Goyal Cottage To Mangal Dairly Khurjewala Mohalla Ward No. 44 File No. 303/24 X3/6 Molik Nidhi
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_375998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/303/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 8647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=442653 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction of u shape drain work at maharaj bada chaabi walon ke yhan se hanuman mandir daulatganj ward no. 43 file no. 89/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of u shape drain work at maharaj bada chaabi walon ke yhan se hanuman mandir daulatganj ward no. 43 file no. 89/24x3/6
Read more(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) different repair work in ward no.36.file no.330/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) work of civil repair in ward no.3.file no.329/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road and drain at raja bagkchar ki goth ki galiya ward no. 44 file no. 304/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction work of c.c. road and drain at nimalkar ki goth ki galiya etc. ward no. 44. file no. 369/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of cc road and drain nayapura in ward no 49. 426/24x3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of cc road and drain nayapura in ward no 49. 426/24x3/6 &#x0d molik nidhi&#x0d
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Construction work of samudayik bhawan near dangewale baba mandir ward no 52. 326/24x3/6 (molik nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road lain no.of 13 ward no. 12.file no.474/24x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) maintenance work at different places, ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 11/24x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type