Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Nayapura In Ward No 49. 426/24 X3/6 Molik Nidhi
Description
Construction Work Of Cc Road And Drain Nayapura In Ward No 49. 426/24 X3/6 &Amp#X0d Molik Nidhi&Amp#X0d
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_399901_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/426/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 14819
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470754

Start Date February 17, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 03/03/2025

Expired 549 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.