Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Samudayik Bhawan Near Dangewale Baba Mandir Ward No 52. 326/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Samudayik Bhawan Near Dangewale Baba Mandir Ward No 52. 326/24 X3/6 (Molik Nidhi)
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_381031_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/326/24X3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=470869 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(molik nidhi) construction work of boundry wall behind dangewale baba near phe pani ki tanki ward no.52.file no.157/25x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of boundry wall behind dangewale baba near phe pani ki tanki ward no.52.file no.157/25x3/6.
Read moreSarvjnik samudayik bhawan nirman kariy baba ramdev mandir ke pass govindsar
Sarvjnik samudayik bhawan nirman kariy baba ramdev mandir ke pass govindsar
Read moreConstruction work of teen shed at 1aganwadi dang wale baba 2 samudayik bhavan pipari ward 52.file no.290/24x3/3. (ward samiti nidhi)
Construction work of teen shed at 1aganwadi dang wale baba 2 samudayik bhavan pipari ward 52.file no.290/24x3/3. (ward samiti nidhi)
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at nadariya mata ward 52.file no.266/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at nadariya mata ward 52.file no.266/23x3/3.
Read moreSarvjnik samudayik bhawan nirman kariya baba ramdev mandir ke pass motawtan gangapuar
Sarvjnik samudayik bhawan nirman kariya baba ramdev mandir ke pass motawtan gangapuar
Read moreCons. of samudayik bhawan at sansad nidhi (gupteshwer mahadev mandir ke pass)
Cons. of samudayik bhawan at sansad nidhi (gupteshwer mahadev mandir ke pass)
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall front of phe tanki near dangwale baba mandir ward 52.file no.321/24x3/3.(moulik nidhi )
Construction work of boundary wall front of phe tanki near dangwale baba mandir ward 52.file no.321/24x3/3.(moulik nidhi )
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of roof and tiles grenail etc work at uchadiya baba mandir ke samane ward no. 06 zone 02 file no. 292/24x3/3
(molik nidhi) construction of roof and tiles grenail etc work at uchadiya baba mandir ke samane ward no. 06 zone 02 file no. 292/24x3/3
Read more(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at krishna colony pipari ward 52.file no.269/23x3/3.
(molik nidhi) maintenance work of samudayik bhavan at krishna colony pipari ward 52.file no.269/23x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type