Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of U Shape Drain Work At Maharaj Bada Chaabi Walon Ke Yhan Se Hanuman Mandir Daulatganj Ward No. 43 File No. 89/24 X3/6
Description
(Molik Nidhi) Construction Of U Shape Drain Work At Maharaj Bada Chaabi Walon Ke Yhan Se Hanuman Mandir Daulatganj Ward No. 43 File No. 89/24 X3/6
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_342667_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/89/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 5659
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=402349

Start Date March 14, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 20/03/2024

Expired 900 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.